BSLC_Homepage

Bath Sports and Leisure Centre

North Parade Road | Bath | BA2 4ET | How to find us

Welcome to Bath Sports and Leisure Centre

Located in the heart of the historic spa town, Bath Sports and Leisure Centre provides a comprehensive programme of sports, exercise and activities to help everyone achieve a healthy lifestyle. You can work out in our 100-station gym, learn to swim in our 25m pool, take part in lots of different team sports in our sports hall or attend one of over 60 exercise classes.

Our fun leisure pool, soft play area, extensive junior activity programme and café make our centre a great place for families too.

We welcome everyone at our centre – no matter your age, size, shape or fitness level. Our instructors, personal trainers and qualified swimming teachers are always on hand to help you achieve your health and fitness goals.

View our customer newsletter for all the latest news and updates about our centre.

Opening hours

Weekdays6.30am - 10pm
Saturday6.30am - 7pm
Sunday8am - 8pm
Bank Holidays6.30am - 4.30pm

Timetables & Prices

*Click your chosen session for details.

Print

Time

Session

Facility

No Classes Today

06:30 - 07:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

Aquae Sulis

Main Pool (25m)

07:30 - 08:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 10:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 11:15

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 18:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 16:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Zumba®

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 15:30

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 17:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

17:30 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:00 - 19:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:00 - 21:00

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 08:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

08:30 - 13:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 16:00

Casual Swimming*

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:15

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:15 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

15:30 - 17:00

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 18:00

Bath Rugby (2 lane swimming)

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming†

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 19:00

Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 19:00

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

08:00 - 09:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 15:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 18:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:30 - 12:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 14:00

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

14:00 - 17:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

15:30 - 16:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 18:30

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 19:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 08:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 10:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 11:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 12:30

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:30 - 12:15

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

11:30 - 12:15

Aqua Kick

Main Pool (25m)

12:15 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:30 - 16:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 19:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 19:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 19:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:30 - 20:30

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

19:30 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

20:30 - 22:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 22:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

Aquae Sulis

Main Pool (25m)

07:30 - 08:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 10:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 09:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 09:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:30 - 10:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 16:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

10:00 - 18:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 21:30

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:30 - 22:00

Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:30 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 08:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 10:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 10:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:15

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 16:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 14:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 15:30

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

15:30 - 22:00

Casual Swimming**

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 19:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 21:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:30 - 21:00

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

06:30 - 08:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 08:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 10:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

08:30 - 10:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 11:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 12:00

50+ and Disability Session

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 12:00

50+ and Disability Session

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 16:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

10:00 - 16:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:30 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

11:30 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 19:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 19:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 19:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 19:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:00 - 20:00

Mencap

Main Pool (25m)

19:00 - 20:00

Mencap

Main Pool (25m)

20:00 - 21:00

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:00 - 21:00

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

Aquae Sulis

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

Aquae Sulis

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

07:30 - 08:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

07:30 - 08:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 09:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 10:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

08:30 - 10:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 11:15

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:15

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 18:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 18:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 16:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

10:00 - 16:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Zumba®

Main Pool (25m)

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Zumba®

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 15:30

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 15:30

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 17:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 17:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

17:30 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

17:30 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:00 - 19:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 19:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:00 - 21:00

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 08:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

08:30 - 13:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 16:00

Casual Swimming*

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:15

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:15 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

15:30 - 17:00

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 19:00

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

17:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming†

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 19:00

Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 09:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 15:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 18:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:30 - 12:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 14:00

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

14:00 - 17:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

15:30 - 16:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 18:30

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 19:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 11:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 12:15

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:30

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:30 - 12:15

Aqua Kick

Main Pool (25m)

12:15 - 13:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:30 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 15:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 14:30

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 19:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

15:00 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 19:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 19:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:30 - 20:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

19:30 - 20:30

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

20:30 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 22:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 22:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

07:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 09:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 09:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:30 - 10:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:30 - 10:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 10:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 12:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

10:30 - 12:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 14:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:30

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 15:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 16:00

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

15:30 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 21:30

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:30 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:15

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 12:00

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:00 - 11:15

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 14:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 20:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 21:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 21:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:00 - 16:00

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:30 - 21:00

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 12:00

50+ and Disability Session

Main Pool (25m)

11:30 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

11:30 - 13:30

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 14:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 16:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

14:30 - 16:30

50+ Lessons & 50+ Disability Swim

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:00 - 20:00

Mencap

Main Pool (25m)

20:00 - 21:00

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

07:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 11:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

11:00 - 12:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

11:00 - 13:00

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:15 - 11:55

Aqua Zumba®

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 14:30

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:00 - 15:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 18:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 18:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 17:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

15:00 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

17:30 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:00 - 21:00

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 08:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

08:30 - 13:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 16:00

Casual Swimming*

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:15

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:15 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

15:30 - 17:00

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 19:00

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

17:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming†

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 19:00

Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 09:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 15:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 18:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:30 - 12:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 14:00

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

14:00 - 17:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

15:30 - 16:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 18:30

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 19:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 11:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 12:15

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:30

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:30 - 12:15

Aqua Kick

Main Pool (25m)

12:15 - 13:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:30 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 15:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 14:30

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 19:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

15:00 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 19:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 19:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:30 - 20:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

19:30 - 20:30

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

20:30 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 22:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 22:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

07:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 09:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 09:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:30 - 10:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:30 - 10:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 10:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 12:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

10:30 - 12:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 14:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:30

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 15:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 16:00

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

15:30 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 21:30

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:30 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:15

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 12:00

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:00 - 11:15

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 14:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 20:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 21:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 21:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:00 - 16:00

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:30 - 21:00

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 12:00

50+ and Disability Session

Main Pool (25m)

11:30 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

11:30 - 13:30

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 14:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 16:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

14:30 - 16:30

50+ Lessons & 50+ Disability Swim

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:00 - 20:00

Mencap

Main Pool (25m)

20:00 - 21:00

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

07:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 11:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

11:00 - 12:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

11:00 - 13:00

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:15 - 11:55

Aqua Zumba®

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 14:30

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:00 - 15:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 18:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 18:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 17:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

15:00 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

17:30 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:00 - 21:00

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 08:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

08:30 - 13:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 16:00

Casual Swimming*

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:15

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:15 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

15:30 - 17:00

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 19:00

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

17:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming†

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 19:00

Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 09:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 15:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 18:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:30 - 12:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 14:00

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

14:00 - 17:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

15:30 - 16:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 18:30

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 19:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 11:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 12:15

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:30

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:30 - 12:15

Aqua Kick

Main Pool (25m)

12:15 - 13:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:30 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 15:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 14:30

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 19:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

15:00 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 19:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 19:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:30 - 20:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

19:30 - 20:30

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

20:30 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 22:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 22:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

07:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 09:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 09:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:30 - 10:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:30 - 10:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 10:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 12:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

10:30 - 12:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 14:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:30

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 15:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 16:00

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

15:30 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 21:30

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:30 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:15

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 12:00

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:00 - 11:15

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 14:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 20:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 21:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 21:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:00 - 16:00

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:30 - 21:00

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 12:00

50+ and Disability Session

Main Pool (25m)

11:30 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

11:30 - 13:30

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 14:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 16:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

14:30 - 16:30

50+ Lessons & 50+ Disability Swim

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:00 - 20:00

Mencap

Main Pool (25m)

20:00 - 21:00

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

07:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 11:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

11:00 - 12:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

11:00 - 13:00

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:15 - 11:55

Aqua Zumba®

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 14:30

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:00 - 15:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 18:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 18:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 17:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

15:00 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

17:30 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:00 - 21:00

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 08:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

08:30 - 13:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

08:30 - 16:00

Casual Swimming*

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:15

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:15 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

15:30 - 17:00

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 19:00

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

17:00 - 19:00

Casual Swimming†

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 19:00

Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 09:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 15:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

08:00 - 18:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:30 - 12:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 14:00

Inflatable Session

Main Pool (25m)

14:00 - 17:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

15:30 - 16:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 17:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

17:00 - 18:30

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 19:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

18:30 - 20:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 11:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 12:15

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:30

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:30 - 12:15

Aqua Kick

Main Pool (25m)

12:15 - 13:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:30 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:00 - 15:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 14:30

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 19:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

15:00 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 19:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 19:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:30 - 20:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

19:30 - 20:30

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

20:30 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 22:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 22:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 07:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

07:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 09:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 09:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 10:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:30 - 10:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:30 - 10:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 10:30

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:00 - 12:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

10:30 - 12:00

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

10:30 - 12:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 14:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 15:30

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 15:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:30 - 16:00

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

15:30 - 16:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:00 - 18:30

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 21:30

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:30 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

Schools

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:15

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 12:00

Schools

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

11:00 - 11:15

3 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 13:30

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 14:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

13:30 - 20:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 21:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 21:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

14:00 - 16:00

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

16:00 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:30 - 21:00

Aquae Sulis Swimming Squad

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

06:30 - 09:00

4 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

09:00 - 11:30

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

09:00 - 12:00

50+ and Disability Session

Main Pool (25m)

11:30 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

11:30 - 13:30

Parent and Baby Session

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

12:00 - 13:30

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

12:00 - 14:30

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 16:30

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

13:30 - 18:00

Swimming Lessons

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

14:30 - 16:30

50+ Lessons & 50+ Disability Swim

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

1 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

16:30 - 19:00

Swimming Lessons

Main Pool (25m)

18:00 - 18:30

Fun Swim

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

18:30 - 20:30

Casual Swimming

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

19:00 - 20:00

Mencap

Main Pool (25m)

20:00 - 21:00

Bath Dolphin Swimming Club

Main Pool (25m)

20:30 - 21:30

Available for Hire

Fun/Leisure Pool (12m)

21:00 - 22:00

Casual Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

21:00 - 22:00

2 Lane Swimming

Main Pool (25m)

Print

Time

Session

Facility

Instructor

Level

No Classes Today

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Linda

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Keep Fit

Studio 1

Laura

Any

10:30 - 11:55

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

11:15 - 11:55

Aqua Zumba®

Main Pool (25m)

Jess

Any

13:15 - 13:50

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Emma

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 2

Laura

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

18:00 - 18:45

Functional Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Kick Aerobics

Studio 2

Laura

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Kettlebell

Studio 1

TBC

Any

09:00 - 10:15

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Krissy

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Helen

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Body Sculpt

Studio 1

Helen

Any

11:30 - 12:15

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Helen

Any

11:30 - 12:45

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Tricia

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Tricia

Any

09:40 - 10:25

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Charlie

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Keep Fit

Studio 1

Jodie

Any

11:00 - 12:20

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

11:30 - 12:15

Aqua Kick

Main Pool (25m)

Emma

Any

12:10 - 12:55

Zumba Gold®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Functional Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

13:15 - 13:50

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Nigel

Any

15:00 - 16:00

Pre/Post natal

Studio 2

Laura

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Jodie

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Patsy

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Laura

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Brenda

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Emma

Any

19:30 - 20:15

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Nigel

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Dave

Any

20:30 - 21:25

Street Dance

Studio 1

Kim

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

07:30 - 08:15

Group Cycle

Studio 1

George

Any

09:30 - 10:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Nigel

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Core Stability

Studio 2

Charlie

Any

10:30 - 11:55

Moving into Fitness

Pavilion

Maureen

Any

10:30 - 12:00

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

12:30 - 13:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Nigel

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Charlie

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Emma

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

George

Any

17:45 - 18:40

Step & Sculpt

Studio 2

Helen

Any

18:00 - 18:45

Animorphic Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

18:30 - 19:15

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

19:00 - 20:30

Yoga - Power

Studio 2

TBC

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Kick Aerobics

Studio 1

Laura

Any

07:00 - 08:00

Challenger Workout

Upper Sports Hall

TBC

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Lesley

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Emma

Any

10:30 - 11:15

Active Stretch

Studio 2

Jake

Any

10:30 - 11:15

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

11:15 - 12:00

FitSteps®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Emma

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Kettlebell

Studio 1

Emma

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Theo

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Step & Sculpt

Studio 1

Linda

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

18:30 - 19:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Theo

Any

18:30 - 19:45

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Dave

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:40 - 10:25

Zumba® Toning

Studio 2

Mirella

Any

10:10 - 11:10

Moving into Fitness

Studio 1

Maureen

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Mirella

Any

11:20 - 12:15

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Linda

Any

11:30 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Jess

Any

11:30 - 12:25

Line Dancing

Studio 2

Maureen

Any

12:20 - 13:05

Zumba Gold®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Animorphic Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Pilates

Studio 2

Lesley

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

18:00 - 18:55

Yoga - Fitness

Studio 2

Mark

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Nigel

Any

19:00 - 19:55

Yoga - Power

Studio 2

Mark

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Box Circuits

Studio 1

Dave

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Linda

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Keep Fit

Studio 1

Laura

Any

10:30 - 11:55

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

11:15 - 11:55

Aqua Zumba®

Main Pool (25m)

Jess

Any

13:15 - 13:50

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Emma

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 2

Laura

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

18:00 - 18:45

Functional Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Kick Aerobics

Studio 2

Laura

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Kettlebell

Studio 1

TBC

Any

09:00 - 10:15

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Krissy

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Helen

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Body Sculpt

Studio 1

Helen

Any

11:30 - 12:15

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Helen

Any

11:30 - 12:45

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Tricia

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Tricia

Any

09:40 - 10:25

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Charlie

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Keep Fit

Studio 1

Jodie

Any

11:00 - 12:20

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

11:30 - 12:15

Aqua Kick

Main Pool (25m)

Emma

Any

12:10 - 12:55

Zumba Gold®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Functional Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

13:15 - 13:50

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Nigel

Any

15:00 - 16:00

Pre/Post natal

Studio 2

Laura

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Jodie

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Patsy

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Laura

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Brenda

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Emma

Any

19:30 - 20:15

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Nigel

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Dave

Any

20:30 - 21:25

Street Dance

Studio 1

Kim

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

07:30 - 08:15

Group Cycle

Studio 1

George

Any

09:30 - 10:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Nigel

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Core Stability

Studio 2

Charlie

Any

10:30 - 11:55

Moving into Fitness

Pavilion

Maureen

Any

10:30 - 12:00

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

12:30 - 13:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Nigel

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Charlie

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Emma

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

George

Any

17:45 - 18:40

Step & Sculpt

Studio 2

Helen

Any

18:00 - 18:45

Animorphic Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

18:30 - 19:15

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

19:00 - 20:30

Yoga - Power

Studio 2

TBC

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Kick Aerobics

Studio 1

Laura

Any

07:00 - 08:00

Challenger Workout

Upper Sports Hall

TBC

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Lesley

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Emma

Any

10:30 - 11:15

Active Stretch

Studio 2

Jake

Any

10:30 - 11:15

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

11:15 - 12:00

FitSteps®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Emma

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Kettlebell

Studio 1

Emma

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Theo

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Step & Sculpt

Studio 1

Linda

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

18:30 - 19:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Theo

Any

18:30 - 19:45

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Dave

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:40 - 10:25

Zumba® Toning

Studio 2

Mirella

Any

10:10 - 11:10

Moving into Fitness

Studio 1

Maureen

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Mirella

Any

11:20 - 12:15

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Linda

Any

11:30 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Jess

Any

11:30 - 12:25

Line Dancing

Studio 2

Maureen

Any

12:20 - 13:05

Zumba Gold®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Animorphic Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Pilates

Studio 2

Lesley

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

18:00 - 18:55

Yoga - Fitness

Studio 2

Mark

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Nigel

Any

19:00 - 19:55

Yoga - Power

Studio 2

Mark

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Box Circuits

Studio 1

Dave

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Linda

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Keep Fit

Studio 1

Laura

Any

10:30 - 11:55

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

11:15 - 11:55

Aqua Zumba®

Main Pool (25m)

Jess

Any

13:15 - 13:50

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Emma

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 2

Laura

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

18:00 - 18:45

Functional Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Kick Aerobics

Studio 2

Laura

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Kettlebell

Studio 1

TBC

Any

09:00 - 10:15

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Krissy

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Helen

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Body Sculpt

Studio 1

Helen

Any

11:30 - 12:15

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Helen

Any

11:30 - 12:45

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Tricia

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Tricia

Any

09:40 - 10:25

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Charlie

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Keep Fit

Studio 1

Jodie

Any

11:00 - 12:20

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

11:30 - 12:15

Aqua Kick

Main Pool (25m)

Emma

Any

12:10 - 12:55

Zumba Gold®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Functional Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

13:15 - 13:50

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Nigel

Any

15:00 - 16:00

Pre/Post natal

Studio 2

Laura

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Jodie

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Patsy

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Laura

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Brenda

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Emma

Any

19:30 - 20:15

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Nigel

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Dave

Any

20:30 - 21:25

Street Dance

Studio 1

Kim

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

07:30 - 08:15

Group Cycle

Studio 1

George

Any

09:30 - 10:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Nigel

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Core Stability

Studio 2

Charlie

Any

10:30 - 11:55

Moving into Fitness

Pavilion

Maureen

Any

10:30 - 12:00

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

12:30 - 13:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Nigel

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Charlie

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Emma

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

George

Any

17:45 - 18:40

Step & Sculpt

Studio 2

Helen

Any

18:00 - 18:45

Animorphic Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

18:30 - 19:15

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

19:00 - 20:30

Yoga - Power

Studio 2

TBC

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Kick Aerobics

Studio 1

Laura

Any

07:00 - 08:00

Challenger Workout

Upper Sports Hall

TBC

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Lesley

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Emma

Any

10:30 - 11:15

Active Stretch

Studio 2

Jake

Any

10:30 - 11:15

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

11:15 - 12:00

FitSteps®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Emma

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Kettlebell

Studio 1

Emma

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Theo

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Step & Sculpt

Studio 1

Linda

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

18:30 - 19:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Theo

Any

18:30 - 19:45

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Dave

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:40 - 10:25

Zumba® Toning

Studio 2

Mirella

Any

10:10 - 11:10

Moving into Fitness

Studio 1

Maureen

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Mirella

Any

11:20 - 12:15

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Linda

Any

11:30 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Jess

Any

11:30 - 12:25

Line Dancing

Studio 2

Maureen

Any

12:20 - 13:05

Zumba Gold®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Animorphic Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Pilates

Studio 2

Lesley

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

18:00 - 18:55

Yoga - Fitness

Studio 2

Mark

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Nigel

Any

19:00 - 19:55

Yoga - Power

Studio 2

Mark

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Box Circuits

Studio 1

Dave

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Linda

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Keep Fit

Studio 1

Laura

Any

10:30 - 11:55

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

11:15 - 11:55

Aqua Zumba®

Main Pool (25m)

Jess

Any

13:15 - 13:50

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Emma

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 2

Laura

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

18:00 - 18:45

Functional Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Kick Aerobics

Studio 2

Laura

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Kettlebell

Studio 1

TBC

Any

09:00 - 10:15

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Krissy

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Helen

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Body Sculpt

Studio 1

Helen

Any

11:30 - 12:15

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Helen

Any

11:30 - 12:45

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Tricia

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Tricia

Any

09:40 - 10:25

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Charlie

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Keep Fit

Studio 1

Jodie

Any

11:00 - 12:20

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

11:30 - 12:15

Aqua Kick

Main Pool (25m)

Emma

Any

12:10 - 12:55

Zumba Gold®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Functional Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

13:15 - 13:50

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Nigel

Any

15:00 - 16:00

Pre/Post natal

Studio 2

Laura

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Jodie

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Patsy

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Laura

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Brenda

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Emma

Any

19:30 - 20:15

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Nigel

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Dave

Any

20:30 - 21:25

Street Dance

Studio 1

Kim

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

07:30 - 08:15

Group Cycle

Studio 1

George

Any

09:30 - 10:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Nigel

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Core Stability

Studio 2

Charlie

Any

10:30 - 11:55

Moving into Fitness

Pavilion

Maureen

Any

10:30 - 12:00

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

12:30 - 13:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Nigel

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Charlie

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Emma

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

George

Any

17:45 - 18:40

Step & Sculpt

Studio 2

Helen

Any

18:00 - 18:45

Animorphic Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

18:30 - 19:15

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

19:00 - 20:30

Yoga - Power

Studio 2

TBC

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Kick Aerobics

Studio 1

Laura

Any

07:00 - 08:00

Challenger Workout

Upper Sports Hall

TBC

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Lesley

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Emma

Any

10:30 - 11:15

Active Stretch

Studio 2

Jake

Any

10:30 - 11:15

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

11:15 - 12:00

FitSteps®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Emma

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Kettlebell

Studio 1

Emma

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Theo

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Step & Sculpt

Studio 1

Linda

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

18:30 - 19:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Theo

Any

18:30 - 19:45

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Dave

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:40 - 10:25

Zumba® Toning

Studio 2

Mirella

Any

10:10 - 11:10

Moving into Fitness

Studio 1

Maureen

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Mirella

Any

11:20 - 12:15

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Linda

Any

11:30 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Jess

Any

11:30 - 12:25

Line Dancing

Studio 2

Maureen

Any

12:20 - 13:05

Zumba Gold®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Animorphic Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Pilates

Studio 2

Lesley

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

18:00 - 18:55

Yoga - Fitness

Studio 2

Mark

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Nigel

Any

19:00 - 19:55

Yoga - Power

Studio 2

Mark

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Box Circuits

Studio 1

Dave

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Linda

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Keep Fit

Studio 1

Laura

Any

10:30 - 11:55

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

11:15 - 11:55

Aqua Zumba®

Main Pool (25m)

Jess

Any

13:15 - 13:50

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Emma

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 2

Laura

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

18:00 - 18:45

Functional Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Kick Aerobics

Studio 2

Laura

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Kettlebell

Studio 1

TBC

Any

09:00 - 10:15

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Krissy

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Helen

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Body Sculpt

Studio 1

Helen

Any

11:30 - 12:15

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Helen

Any

11:30 - 12:45

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Tricia

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Tricia

Any

09:40 - 10:25

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Charlie

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Keep Fit

Studio 1

Jodie

Any

11:00 - 12:20

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

11:30 - 12:15

Aqua Kick

Main Pool (25m)

Emma

Any

12:10 - 12:55

Zumba Gold®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Functional Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Zumba®

Studio 2

Jess

Any

13:15 - 13:50

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Nigel

Any

15:00 - 16:00

Pre/Post natal

Studio 2

Laura

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Jodie

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Patsy

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Laura

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Brenda

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Emma

Any

19:30 - 20:15

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Nigel

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Dave

Any

20:30 - 21:25

Street Dance

Studio 1

Kim

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

07:30 - 08:15

Group Cycle

Studio 1

George

Any

09:30 - 10:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Nigel

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Core Stability

Studio 2

Charlie

Any

10:30 - 11:55

Moving into Fitness

Pavilion

Maureen

Any

10:30 - 12:00

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

12:30 - 13:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Nigel

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Charlie

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Emma

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

George

Any

17:45 - 18:40

Step & Sculpt

Studio 2

Helen

Any

18:00 - 18:45

Animorphic Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

18:30 - 19:15

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

19:00 - 20:30

Yoga - Power

Studio 2

TBC

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Kick Aerobics

Studio 1

Laura

Any

07:00 - 08:00

Challenger Workout

Upper Sports Hall

TBC

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Pilates

Studio 2

Lesley

Any

09:30 - 10:25

Burn & Firm

Studio 1

Emma

Any

10:30 - 11:15

Active Stretch

Studio 2

Jake

Any

10:30 - 11:15

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

11:15 - 12:00

FitSteps®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

11:15 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Emma

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Kettlebell

Studio 1

Emma

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Theo

Any

17:30 - 18:25

Step & Sculpt

Studio 1

Linda

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 2

18:30 - 19:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Theo

Any

18:30 - 19:45

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Louise

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Dave

Any

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

09:40 - 10:25

Zumba® Toning

Studio 2

Mirella

Any

10:10 - 11:10

Moving into Fitness

Studio 1

Maureen

Any

10:30 - 11:25

Yoga - Integral

Studio 2

Mirella

Any

11:20 - 12:15

Circuit Training

Studio 1

Linda

Any

11:30 - 12:00

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool (25m)

Jess

Any

11:30 - 12:25

Line Dancing

Studio 2

Maureen

Any

12:20 - 13:05

Zumba Gold®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Legs, Tums and Bums

Studio 1

Patsy

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Animorphic Fitness

Upper Sports Hall

Jake

Any

13:10 - 13:50

Pilates

Studio 2

Lesley

Any

17:30 - 17:50

H.i.T 20

Upper Sports Hall

Charlie

Any

17:45 - 18:25

Zumba®

Studio 1

Jess

Any

18:00 - 18:55

Yoga - Fitness

Studio 2

Mark

Any

18:30 - 19:25

Group Cycle

Studio 1

Nigel

Any

19:00 - 19:55

Yoga - Power

Studio 2

Mark

Any

19:30 - 20:25

Box Circuits

Studio 1

Dave

Any

Print

Time

Session

Facility

No Classes Today

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

09:00 - 09:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

12:00 - 12:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

15:00 - 15:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

09:00 - 09:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

12:00 - 12:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

15:00 - 15:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:00 - 08:00

Challenger Workout

Gym (53150)

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Gym (53150)

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

09:00 - 09:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

12:00 - 12:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

15:00 - 15:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

09:00 - 09:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

12:00 - 12:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

15:00 - 15:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:00 - 08:00

Challenger Workout

Gym (53150)

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Gym (53150)

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

09:00 - 09:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

12:00 - 12:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

15:00 - 15:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

09:00 - 09:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

12:00 - 12:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

15:00 - 15:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:00 - 08:00

Challenger Workout

Gym (53150)

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Gym (53150)

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

09:00 - 09:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

12:00 - 12:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

15:00 - 15:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

09:00 - 09:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

12:00 - 12:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

15:00 - 15:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:00 - 08:00

Challenger Workout

Gym (53150)

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Gym (53150)

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

09:00 - 09:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

12:00 - 12:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

15:00 - 15:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

09:00 - 09:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

12:00 - 12:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

15:00 - 15:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Upper Sports Hall

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:00 - 08:00

Challenger Workout

Gym (53150)

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

07:30 - 08:00

Sunrise

Gym (53150)

08:00 - 08:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

08:15 - 08:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

18:00 - 18:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

18:15 - 18:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

19:00 - 19:15

Pure Core

Gym (53150)

19:15 - 19:30

Active Stretch

Gym (53150)

Price breakdown

Find out more

We aim to cater our prices to all budgets. Please click on your chosen activity for specific pricing or visit our Memberships section to see how you can save today!

What's happening

  • No Joining Fee

    Join today and discover the fantastic benefits of regular exercise and an active lifestyle! It’s fun, it makes you feel…

    Read More

  • No Joining Fee

    Join today and discover the fantastic benefits of regular exercise and an active lifestyle! It’s fun, it makes you feel…

    Read More

  • No Joining Fee

    Join today and discover the fantastic benefits of regular exercise and an active lifestyle! It’s fun, it makes you feel…

    Read More

Latest news

Browse news

Find us

Bath Sports and Leisure Centre

  • Bath Spa

  • Bath bus station is a seven minute walk from the centre. All local buses start and terminate here.